Is Pasteurized Cream Cheese, Club Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum

Check Pasteurized Cream Cheese, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasteurized Cream Cheese, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking