Is PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Cream (Milk), Milkfat
Check PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRichMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


