Is PASTEURIZED LUMP CRAB MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Meat (Portunus Spp), Contains Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate To Prevent The Formation Of Struvite Crystals

Check PASTEURIZED LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASTEURIZED LUMP CRAB MEAT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep