Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WASABI POWDER, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE.

Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASTEURIZED PROCESS AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT WASABI HORSERADISH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping