Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ACETIC ACID, ENZYMES, LECITHIN.
Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


