Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO COLOR.
Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN PREMIUM DELI CHEESE SLICES, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


