Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT PEPPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Swiss Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno And Habanero Peppers, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Skim Milk, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring
Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Frito Lay Dip Hot Bean with Jalapeno Peppers - 9 Oz
COLBY-PEPPER JACK SLICED COLBY-JACK NATURAL CHEESE WITH JALAPENO & HABANERO PEPPERS, COLBY-PEPPER JACK
SARGENTO, NATURAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS SNACKS, PEPPER JACK
Where to buy
PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS, EXTRA HOT PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


