Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, GOUDA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT], WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], APO-CAROTENAL [COLOR].
Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


