Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, GOUDA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT], WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], APO-CAROTENAL [COLOR].

Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE PRODUCT, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing