Is PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CREAM, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM ALGINATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ENZYMES, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


