Is Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure honey

Check Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasteurized White Liquid Honey Bear 375 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingCooking