Is Pastificio Di Marlino Gli Originali Eliche Giganti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water. Contains Wheat.

Check Pastificio Di Marlino Gli Originali Eliche Giganti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish