Is Pastificio Di Martino Italian Durum Wheat Pasta Macaroni Product, Mista Corta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Durum Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Pastificio Di Martino Italian Durum Wheat Pasta Macaroni Product, Mista Corta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastificio Di Martino Italian Durum Wheat Pasta Macaroni Product, Mista Corta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


