Is Pastificio Di Martino Macaroni Product Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Fusilli Lunghi Col Buco Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER
Check Pastificio Di Martino Macaroni Product Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Fusilli Lunghi Col Buco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastificio Di Martino Macaroni Product Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Fusilli Lunghi Col Buco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


