Is Pastificio Liguori Fusilli Lunghi Bucati No 204 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Pastificio Liguori Fusilli Lunghi Bucati No 204 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pastificio Liguori Fusilli Lunghi Bucati No 204 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep