Is Pastificio Marella, Cornucopie Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Gioia del Colle, Italy, 17.60 oz (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat, Water
Check Pastificio Marella, Cornucopie Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Gioia del Colle, Italy, 17.60 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastificio Marella, Cornucopie Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Gioia del Colle, Italy, 17.60 oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pastificio Marella, Cornucopie Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Gioia del Colle, Italy, 17.60 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


