Is Pastificio Marella, Lingua Di Suocera Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Italy, 8.8 oz (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat, Water, Beetroot, Paprika, Spinach, Curcuma
Check Pastificio Marella, Lingua Di Suocera Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Italy, 8.8 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastificio Marella, Lingua Di Suocera Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Italy, 8.8 oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pastificio Marella, Lingua Di Suocera Organic Artisan Pasta, Imported from Italy, 8.8 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


