Is Pastor Serrano Queijo de Ovelha Curado Amanteigado Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW SHEEP'S MILK, FLOWER OF THISTLE, RENNET, DAIRY CULTURES, PRESERVATIVES.

Check Pastor Serrano Queijo de Ovelha Curado Amanteigado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block, Wedge, Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySemi Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSpread
Egg Free? Pastor Serrano Queijo de Ovelha Curado Amanteigado | Spoonful