Is PASTRAMI ARTISANAL MEAT, PASTRAMI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check PASTRAMI ARTISANAL MEAT, PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go