Is Pastrami Nova Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CLOVE, SPICES, CELERY POWDER AND NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE
Check Pastrami Nova against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastrami Nova in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pastrami Nova is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Unknown


