Is Pastrami Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BEEF, PASTRAMI CURED WITH WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, COATED WITH SPICES, CARAWAY, COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Pastrami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pastrami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySpiced
Texture
SlicedChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDeli Platter


