Is Pastry Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid Anhydrous), Fruit Filling Strawberry Fructose, Humectant (Glycerine), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Gelling A

Check Pastry Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pastry Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast