Is PASTRY TURCO GUERO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, MARGARINE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, WATER, EGG, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check PASTRY TURCO GUERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Peanut Free? PASTRY TURCO GUERO | Spoonful