Is Pasture Pride Baked Cheese Juusto With Jalapeno Peppers - 6 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate (As A )), Enzymes
Check Pasture Pride Baked Cheese Juusto With Jalapeno Peppers - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pasture Pride Baked Cheese Juusto With Jalapeno Peppers - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


