Is PASTURE-RAISED COWS UNSALTED BUTTER, UNSALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Lactic Acid.

Check PASTURE-RAISED COWS UNSALTED BUTTER, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASTURE-RAISED COWS UNSALTED BUTTER, UNSALTED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? PASTURE-RAISED COWS UNSALTED BUTTER, UNSALTED | Spoonful