Is Pasture Sweets Variety Mix Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate Water, Grass-Fed Gelatin, Organic Honey, Natural Flavor, Natural Colorant, Organic Citric Acid, Coating (Carnauba Wax, Tapioca Starch)

Check Pasture Sweets Variety Mix Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go