Is PASZTET WIEJSKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PORK LIVER, PORK FAT, PORK MEAT, EGGS, SEMOLINA, SOYA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA, ONION, SPICES (PEPPER, NUTMEG).
Check PASZTET WIEJSKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASZTET WIEJSKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Tree Nut FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Oat FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyMeatySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


