Is Pata Negra - Boneless Pure Breed Iberico de Bellota Pork Shoulder - 3.75 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Breed Iberico Pork, Sea Salt, Seasoning (Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite)
Check Pata Negra - Boneless Pure Breed Iberico de Bellota Pork Shoulder - 3.75 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pata Negra - Boneless Pure Breed Iberico de Bellota Pork Shoulder - 3.75 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pata Negra - Boneless Pure Breed Iberico de Bellota Pork Shoulder - 3.75 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


