Is Pataday Extra Strength Once Daily Eye Allergy Relief Twin Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Olopatadine0.7%, Inactive Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride 0.015%, Boric Acid, Hydrochloric Acid/Sodium Hydroxide, Hydroxypropyl-Gamma-Cyclodextrin, Polyethylene Glycol 400, Povidone, And Purified Water

Check Pataday Extra Strength Once Daily Eye Allergy Relief Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pataday Extra Strength Once Daily Eye Allergy Relief Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth