Is Pataday Twice Daily Relief Allergy Drops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Olopatadine (Equivalent to Olopatadine Hydrochloride 0.111%) (0.1 %). Purpose: Antihistamine and Redness Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride 0.01%, Dibasic Sodium Phosphate, Hydrochloric Acid/Sodium Hydroxide (adjust pH), Purified Water, Sodium Chloride

Check Pataday Twice Daily Relief Allergy Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pataday Twice Daily Relief Allergy Drops is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin