Is Patagonia Smoked Salmon Fillet With Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farmed Chilean Salmon (Fish), quinoa, water, vinegar, soy sauce (Soy), sea salt, modified corn starch, merken spice and stevia.

Check Patagonia Smoked Salmon Fillet With Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweetUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwichMeal Prep