Is Patak's by Meena Hot & Spicy Vindaloo 425g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ground Spices, Paprika, Coriander, Chilli , Spices, Cumin ), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Tomato Puree, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Onion, Salt, Garlic Puree, Acid (Acetic Acid), Mustard Powder, Dried Crushed Red Chilli, Dried Coriander Leaf, Dried Fenugreek Leaf
Check Patak's by Meena Hot & Spicy Vindaloo 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patak's by Meena Hot & Spicy Vindaloo 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Patak's by Meena Hot & Spicy Vindaloo 425g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


