Is Patak's Chilli Chicken Spice Mix 25g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Paprika, Chilli (6%), Coriander, Cumin, Ginger, Black Pepper), Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder (5%), Dried Crushed Red Chilli (5%), Onion Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Paprika Extract, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide

Check Patak's Chilli Chicken Spice Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep