Is Patak's® Hot Chile Pickle & Relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Peppers, Canola Oil, Salt, Mustard, Ginger, Fenugreek, Acetic Acid, Turmeric (Color).

Check Patak's® Hot Chile Pickle & Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patak's® Hot Chile Pickle & Relish is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping