Is Patak's Kashmiri Masala Curry Paste 2.2L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Spices (Paprika, Coriander , Chilli , Cumin, Ginger), Salt, Garlic Powder, Acid (Acetic Acid)

Check Patak's Kashmiri Masala Curry Paste 2.2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patak's Kashmiri Masala Curry Paste 2.2L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep