Is Pataks Madras Sauce 450G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato (20%), Spices (5%) (Spices, Coriander, Cumin, Turmeric, Chilli, Black Pepper), Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Tomato Purée (2%), Dried Onion, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Ginger Purée, Yellow Mustard Powder, Cumin Seed, Black Mustard Seed, Dried Crushed Red Chilli, Dried Coriander Leaf, Dried Curry Leaf
Check Pataks Madras Sauce 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pataks Madras Sauce 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pataks Madras Sauce 450G is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


