Is Pataks Chutney Mango Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mango (43%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Spices, Coriander Powder (0.2%), Cumin Seed (0.1%), Dried Crushed Chilli, Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)

Check Pataks Chutney Mango Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pataks Chutney Mango Mild is available at 5 retailers

OcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshopCountdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping