Is PATAK'S, SPICY MANGO PRESERVE, ORIGINAL HOT MANGO CHUTNEY, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mango Chunks, Salt, Acetic Acid, Spices (Including Paprika), Garlic Crushed Red Pepper Flakes
Check PATAK'S, SPICY MANGO PRESERVE, ORIGINAL HOT MANGO CHUTNEY, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATAK'S, SPICY MANGO PRESERVE, ORIGINAL HOT MANGO CHUTNEY, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PATAK'S, SPICY MANGO PRESERVE, ORIGINAL HOT MANGO CHUTNEY, HOT is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


