Is Pataks Sweet Mango Chutney Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mango, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic, Allergy Advice: May Contain Peanut And Other Tree Nuts

Check Pataks Sweet Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pataks Sweet Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping