Is Patanjali cream feast ( milk vanilla ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat, Sugar, Edible Vegetable Oil, Invert Syrup, Milk Solids, Edible Common Salt
Check Patanjali cream feast ( milk vanilla ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patanjali cream feast ( milk vanilla ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


