Is Patatas fritas selectas aceite oliva Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Patatas fritas

Description
Patatas fritas
Ingredients
Potatoes, olive oil 35%, salt
Check Patatas fritas selectas aceite oliva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patatas fritas selectas aceite oliva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


