Is Patates Torres Premium Oli Oliva Verge Extra Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, extra virgin olive oil (37%), salt.
Check Patates Torres Premium Oli Oliva Verge Extra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patates Torres Premium Oli Oliva Verge Extra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve-Bags Bonus Pack - 12-3.2 Oz
Synder's - Lance Premium Popcorn Pop Secret Extra Butter Natural Flavor 147g
CABOT, NEW YORK EXTRA SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE
85% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


