Is Patch Dill & Garlic Raw Kraut, Dill & Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CABBAGE, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC DILL WEED, ORGANIC FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID

Check Patch Dill & Garlic Raw Kraut, Dill & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyTangySourSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? Patch Dill & Garlic Raw Kraut, Dill & Garlic | Spoonful