Is Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened), Ml
Check Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


