Is Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened), Ml

Check Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patchun Vinegar Sauce (Sweetened) 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading