Is Pâte à pizza Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine de blé, Eau, Shortening d'huiles végétales (huile de palme muuliée huile de canola), Levure, Sucre, Sel. Contient: Blé. Peut contenir: Ceufs Ingredients: Wheat flour, Water, Vegetable oils shortening (modified palm oil, canola oil), Yeast, Sugar, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May contain: Eggs. 7 20
Check Pâte à pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pâte à pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


