Is Pâte à Tartiner Delinut Duo Shneider's Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Aroma: Vanillin

Check Pâte à Tartiner Delinut Duo Shneider's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking