Is PATE DE CAMPAGNE ARTISAN COLLECTION MADE WITH PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, ONION & PARSLEY, PATE DE CAMPAGNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK & PORK LIVERS, EGG WHITES, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check PATE DE CAMPAGNE ARTISAN COLLECTION MADE WITH PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, ONION & PARSLEY, PATE DE CAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarLICKyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping