Is pate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken liver (35%), pork, chicken, milk, gelatine, food acid (325, 326),, sált, dextrose, cognac (1%), milk protein, emulsifier (450), spices, antioxidant (300), onion, garlic, sodium nitrite (250), 器 9 403113"120053"> gluten free - contains milk produced on equipment also handling nuts
Check pate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


