Is Patel Mix Sce Pto Grn Pea Cu - 9.9 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato, green peas, tomato, onion, water, sunflower oil, salt, spices (red chili, turmeric, cumin, coriander, mustard seeds, curry leaves), cilantro, green chilies, garlic, ginger
Check Patel Mix Sce Pto Grn Pea Cu - 9.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patel Mix Sce Pto Grn Pea Cu - 9.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


